School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta Keys School Laurelwood Elementary Riverbank High School
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Launch School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverbank Language Academy
109th Street School Delta View Elementary School LAUSD Daily Riverside Drive Charter School
10th Street ES Delta Vista Middle School Lava Charter School Riverside Drive Elementary
11-Newcomers Dena ES Lavaland Elementary School Riverview Middle School
112th Street Early Education Center Denker Avenue Lawn School Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
118th Street School Desert Willow Family School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
135th Street School Diablo Community Day School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
153rd St. Elementary Diablo View Middle School Lee Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
156th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Legacy Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Legion Park Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
186th Street ES Dibble Adult School Leichman CTC Robert Shearer
20th Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Leigh High School Roberti Early Education Center
232nd Place Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leland Street Elementary Roberto Clemente
24th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary Lemay Street Early Education Center Robertson High School
24th Street Elementary School Discovery High School Lemay Street ES Robertson Summer School
28th Street Early Education Center District Employee Resources Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
28th Street ES Division of Special Education Leo Politi Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leola School District Rogers Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dollahan Elementary Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rolling Hills Middle School
36th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Huerta Elementary Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ron Nunn Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Libby Elementary Roosevelt
49th Street Elementary School Dominguez Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dominguez High School Liberty Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Don Bosco Technology Academy Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
4th Street School Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Infant Center
52nd Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
54th Street ES Don Juan Avila Middle School Libra Academy Roosevelt Middle School
59th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Liggett St ES ROP Center
61st Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
660 Early Learning Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Lilac School Rosa Parks Learning Center
66th Street STEAM Academy Donaldson Way Elementary School Lillian St. ES Roscoe Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dooley Limerick ES Roscomare Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lincoln Rosecrans Elementary
74th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosemead High School
75th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont EEC
7th Street ES Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosewood Park School
8th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Lincoln High School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Middle School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Middle School Roy Romer Middle School
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Royal High School
95th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lindbergh STEM Academy Ruby Bridges Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lindsey Middle School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Linked Learning District Initiative Rusheon Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Linscott Charter Russell Elementary School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Little Shasta Elementary Ruus Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Live Oak Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abbott Middle School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Livermore Adult Education S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Livermore High School Sage Creek High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Lizarraga Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academia Avance Dry Creek Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Sally Ride ES
Academic Leadership Community Duke Ellington High School Local District 3 Salvin SEC
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dularge Elementary School Local District 4 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duncan Holbert Local District 6 San Antonio Continuation High
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dunn Elementary Local District 7 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Local District 8 San Antonio High School
Acadian Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Antonito Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dyer Street ES Local Instructional Service Center-North San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Acalanes High School Dymally High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Clemente High School
Accel Middle College E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Fernando Early Education Center
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Operations Center-North San Fernando Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adam Elementary Eagle Tree High School Local Operations Center-West San Gabriel Ave ES
Adam Elementary (ES) Earhart Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adams Elementary School Early Childhood Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Jose Street School
Adams Middle School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan Elementary School
Addams Early Childhood Special Education Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Juan Hills High School
Addams High School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Juan School
Adelante Continuation High School Early College High School Lockwood ES San Luis Rey Elementary
Adele Harrison Middle School East Ave Middle School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Miguel Ave school
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Division East Carteret High School Logansport High School San Pasqual High School
Adult Education/ROP East Houma Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pedro Elementary School
Aggeler High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Loma Vista Elementary San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pedro St ES
Airline High School East Stanislaus High School Loma Vista School San Rafael High School
Alameda Adult School East Street Alternative School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Elementary School East Valley High School Lone Pine High School Sanchez Elementary
Alameda High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lone Star School Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastman Early Education Center Longfellow Elementary Sandia High School
Alamo Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Longfellow Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Longfellow Preschool Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamosa Elementary School eCADEMY Magnet School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albion Early Education Center Edgewood High School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood High Summer School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Albuquerque High School Edgewood Middle School Loreto Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Aldama ES Edison Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Elementary Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alhambra High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Altos High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alianza Charter Edna Hill Middle School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Aliso Niguel High School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Teresa High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educational Options Los Angeles Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Allesandro Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Saticoy Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Services Los Angeles Leadership Academy Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Almond Grove Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Sato SOC
Alonzo CDS Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Angeles School Police Saturn Street ES
Alpine Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta California ES Egling Middle School Los Cerritos Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 1
Alta Loma Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerros Middle School School 10
Alta Loma High School El Camino High School Los Feliz Elementary School 12
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 13
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino Jr. High Los Osos High School School 14
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Padillas Elementary School School 15
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Real High School Los Perales Elementary School School 16
Alternative Education El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 18
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Robles Academy School 19
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 2
Alvarado Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Love Elementary School School 20
Alvin Elementary El Monte High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 21
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte School District Summer School Lowell Elementary School 24
Amanecer Primary Center El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lowell Elementary School School 25
Ambassador School of Global Education El Roble Intermediate Lowman Special Education Center School 26
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Sereno Early Education Center Lucas Valley Elementary School School 27
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 28
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 29
Amelia Earhart HS Eldorado High School Lull Special Education Center School 3
American Canyon High School Eldridge Elementary School Luther Burbank Elementary School 5
American Canyon Middle School Elementary Principal's Organization Luther Burbank Middle School School 6
American High School Elim Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 7
Amesti Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center Lynbrook High School School 8
Amestoy Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School for Exceptional Children
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center MacArthur Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Andersen Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School MacArthur Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anderson Elementary Ellington Elementary School Mack ES School of Business and Tourism
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Maclay Middle School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Andrew P. Hill High School Elm Grove Middle School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Education and Training
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Macy Intermediate School of Government and Public Administration
Angel’s Gate High School Elysian Fields Middle School Madera Elementary School School of Information Technology
Ann Soldo Elysian Heights Elementary Madison Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Ann Street Elementary School Emerson Madison Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Emerson Community Charter Madison Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Madison Middle School Schurr High
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madrone High School Science Hill School
Antelope Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Magnolia Avenue Elementary Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Elementary School Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Scotts Valley High School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anton EEC Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Secondary CDS
Anton Elementary School Enon Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sekinat Test
Anzar High School Ensign Intermediate School Maintenance and Operations Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Malabar Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Management Sequoia Middle School
Apollo High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Serra High School
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apple Blossom Ernie Pyle Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Applied Technology Center Erwin Street Elementary Mann Shadelands Preschool
APS Virtual School Escambia High School Mann Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos High School Escambia Virtual Academy Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shearer Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Escambia Westgate School Mansfield High School Shenandoah ES
Aragon Elementary School Escondido High School Mansfield Middle School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Esencia K-8 Manual Arts High School Sheridan Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School Eshelman ES Manzano High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Elementary Esperanza ES Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Estancia High School Maple Primary Center Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maplewood School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mar Vista Elementary Shore Acres Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esther Collins Early Education Center Mar Vista Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Armijo Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marblehead Elementary School Short Elementary
Arminta School Etiwanda High School Marco Forster Middle School Short ES
Arminta Street Early Education Center Eucalyptus Elementary School Mare Island Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aromas School Euclid Avenue ES Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Maria Carrillo High School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evans Service Area Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Everest Academy Marianna Avenue ES Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evergreen Continuation High School Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marina del Rey Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Elementary School Marina Early Education Center Sierra Vista Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marine Science & Technology High School Signal Hill
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Valley High School Mariners Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silk City Academy
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Silver Creek High School
Atlantic County High School F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fair Oaks Elementary Marlton School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairbanks Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Augustus Hawkins Fairburn Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Simpson Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Martin Elementary School Sixth Grade Center
Avalon High School Fairlawn Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Skyway Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Slate Creek Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Slauson Middle School
Ayers Elementary School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Slawson Occupational Center
Aztec High School Fairview Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program SMBSD KIOSK
Azusa High School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Smith Elementary School
Back Bay High School Farmdale Elementary School Marvin Early Education Center Smyrna Elementary School
Baden High School Farragut Academy Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Smythe Academy 7-8
Bahia Vista Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fellowship Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Snow Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldwin Academy Fernangeles Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Social Media
Baldy View Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Fesler Jr. High Mattie Lively Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maurice Sendak Elementary School Solvang School
Bandelier Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxine Theater Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandini Elementary First Street Elementary School Maxwell Elementary Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Bandini Street Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Sonora Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Fitzgerald Elementary Maya Lin School Soto Street Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fletcher Drive Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Breeze Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maywood Academy High School South East High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South El Monte High School
Barton Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Middle School South Gate High School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill High School McAlister High School South Gate Middle School
Bates Elementary School Foothill Knolls McAuliffe Elementary South Mid City Community of Schools
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Middle School McBride SOC South Oceanside Elementary School
Battles Elementary Foothill Middle School McBride Special Education School South Park Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill Oaks Elementary McCollum Elementary School South Region High School #8
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School McCoy Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Senior High School McKinley South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs High School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs Middle School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Black Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foshay LC McKinley Middle School Southdown Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Foster Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW High School Foster Youth Services McMillan Pre-K Center Southeast Bulloch Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Foussat Elementary McPherson Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Fox Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow School Sparks Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Meadowview Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure A Special - Event
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Measure I Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Springhill Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Melrose School Spruce Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin High School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stagg ES
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Merlinda School Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens High Franklinton High School Merquin Elementary School Stanford Primary Center
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Robles Stanley High School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Primary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Star Academy
Bellehaven Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Freedom Elementary Michael J. Castori Starr King Elementary
Bellview Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Michelle Obama Elementary STARS Academy
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont Mid City Magnet School State Street Early Education Center
Belmont High School Fremont Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences State Street School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont High School Middle College Statesboro High School
Belvedere Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Middle College High School Steadley Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middleton Primary Care STEAM Legacy High School
Bemis Elementary Fries ES Middleton Street Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Benton Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton High School Frontier Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton Intermediate School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mikes Early Education Center Stephen M White Middle School
Benton Middle School FUSD College Connection Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center FUSD Staff Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens County High School
Berendo MS Fusion Charter Miles P. Richmond Stephens County Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School G. M. Walters Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gage Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Steven Millard Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Creek Education Foundation Stevenson
Bertrand Elementary School Gant Miller Creek Middle School Stilson Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Garcia Elementary Miller Elementary Stimson Learning Center
Bethune Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary (ES) Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Garden Grove Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stone Valley Middle School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Valley Elementary School Millikan High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Gardena Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stonehurst ES
Beulah Academy of Science Gardena High School Millikan SOC Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stoney Point HS
Beulah Middle School Garfield Milor High School Strandwood Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garfield Elementary Minden Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Beyond the Bell Garfield Middle School Mintie White Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Big A Elementary School Garin Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Big Springs Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Miramonte High School Strobridge Elementary School
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garrison Elementary Mission Avenue Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Mission Early College High School Success Academy
Birch Lane Elementary Garza Primary Center Mission Elementary Summer Lake Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gates Elementary School Mission High School Summit High School
Birney Gates Street Early Education Center Mission San Jose Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gateway High School Mission San Jose High School Sun City Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Mitchell Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Gehringer Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sun Valley HS
Blair Oaks Middle School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blanchard Country School George De La Torre Elementary Moneta High School Sunland Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Monta Vista High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Stone Technical College Montague Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Washington Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bonita Elementary George White Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) George Whittell High School Montclair High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Booker T. Washington High School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Borel Middle School Germain ES Monte Vista EEC Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bossier Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier High School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista ES Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gladstone High School Monte Vista High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bourg Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monte Vista School Sutter Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Community Day School Sutter MS
Bowers Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Gardens Elementary Suva Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello High Suva Intermediate
Boyd Elementary Glassell Park EEC Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glassell Park Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Boynton High School Gledhill Early Education Center Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Gledhill Street Elementary Montegut Middle School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bracher Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Monterey HS Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen Alta ES Montevideo Elementary Sylmar ES
Bradley Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brainard Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Montgomery High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Braly Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monticello Academy Sylvan Park Elementary
Branham High School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moorpark High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Taft Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Taft School District 90
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Global Learning Academy Morehead Middle School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glorietta Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gold Camp Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Golden View Elementary School Morgan Elementary Taylor Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers K-8 School Morningside Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers MS Morris Elementary Taylor Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Goodpine Middle School Moulton Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bridge Program Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bridge Street Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Telfair Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Bridges Learning Center Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Brier Elementary School Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bright Futures Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Bristow Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View ES Tennyson High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mountain View High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Move It Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Early Education Center Mt Diablo Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Middle School Mt Diablo High School Terrebonne High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Union High School Mt Hall Elementary School Tesoro High School
Broadous EEC Grape Street ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education TeWinkle Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy
Broadway Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Eden High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brockton Ave ES Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brook Hill Elementary Grazide Elementary School Mt. Hermon School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brook Knoll Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mt. Lukens High School The Incubator School
Brooklet Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenacres Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy The NOW Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenbrook Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenwood Elementary Mt. View Elementary Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brookvale Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Muir Thomas Elementary School
Browning High School Grenada Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Browning SOC Gridley Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Riley High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thoreau Continuation HS
Bruce Elementary Griffith Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Gulf Avenue Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Thrower Opportunity Program
Bryant H. L. Bourgeois High School Murchison Street ES Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School H.A. Hyde Murray Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Haddon Ave. ES My Learning Academy Timber Point Elementary
Buchser Middle School Haddon EEC MyData Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Hagginwood Elementary Myers Elementary Toccoa Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Hall District N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toland Way Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Napa High School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buffum Haman Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Toluca Lake Elementary
Bunche Middle School Hamasaki ES Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Burbank Hamilton High School Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Burbank Elementary Hamilton Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burbank Elementary School Hancock Park Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Happy Valley Elementary School Napier Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Harbor City Elementary Naples Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Buri Buri Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Naples Elementary School Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burlingame Intermediate School Harder Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Navajo Elementary School Towne ES
Burton Valley Elementary School Harding Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Township Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harker's Island Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Transition Services
Butler Educational Complex Harmon Johnson Elementary Neighborhood Network Transitions Learning Center
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Butte Valley High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nelson Academy Treeview Elementary School
Byrd MS HARP ACADEMY Nelson Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Byrneville Elementary Harrison Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Tri-C
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Trinity Early Education Center
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Middle School Nevils Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Nevin Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School New Futures Alternative High School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Hart Street ES New Leaf Collaborative Truman Middle School
Cabrillo Middle School Harte New Republic Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo SOC Harvard ES New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Continuation High School
Cahokia High School Harvest Middle School New School Tulelake Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harvey Green Elementary School New Tech High School Tulelake High School
Cahuenga Elementary Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet New Valley High School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cal Burke HS Haughton Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Calabasas Haughton High School Newcomb K-8 School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calabash Charter Academy Haughton Middle School Newmark High School Twain
Calahan Kids Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hayes Middle School Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County High School Hayward High School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newport Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell County Primary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Head Start Newton High School UCLA CS
Caldwell Regional Career Center HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newton Middle School Union Elementary School
Calero High School Healdsburg Charter School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Healdsburg Elementary School Nichols Elementary Union Middle School
California Avenue School Healdsburg High School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet University High School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Nightingale Middle School Upland Elementary
California Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland High School
California High School Helen Huffman School Niles Elementary School Upland Junior High School
California League of Schools Helen Lehman Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Heliotrope Elementary School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Urban Leadership Academy
California School Hellen Caro Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Utah Street School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vaca Pena Middle School
Cambridge Elementary School Henry Elementary Noralto Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Henry Elementary School Norman S. Weir Vacaville Early College High School Program
Camino Pablo Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Vacaville High School
Campbell Adult Education Herbert Slater Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Vail High
Campolindo High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Normont ES Valencia Elementary
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Herrera Elementary North Cow Creek School Valencia Elementary
CAMS SOC Herrick Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valentine Elementary
CANDO Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto High School Valerio ES
Canfield ES Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Canistota High School Hidden Hills Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Valinda School of Academics
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valle Vista Elementary School
Canon School High School at Moorpark College North Shoreview Montessori Valle Vista Elementary School
Cantara Street School High School ESY North Star Elementary School Vallecito Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School High School Summer School North Tama County Community High School Vallecito High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Highland Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland High School Northgate High School Vallejo Charter School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland Park HS Northridge Elementary Vallejo High School
Cape May County High School Highlands Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highlands High School Northview High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Capistrano Valley High School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Northwood Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hillcrest Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Hillsdale Elementary Norwood Junior High School Valley Center High School
Career & Transition Center West Hillside Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Middle School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillside High School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Prep
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillside Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hilmar High School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Carlsbad High School Hilmar Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Middle School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hobart EEC O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hobart Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carmel Elementary Hodge Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hogan Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley Region ES #13
Carpenter Community Charter Holbrook Language Academy Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View ES
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View High School
Carson Senior High School Hollywood High School Oakdale High School Valley View Middle School
Carson Street Elementary School Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Carson Valley Middle School Hollywood Primary Center Oakdale K-8 Valleydale Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Holmes Oaklawn Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Carter High School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Holmes Avenue ES Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakley Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage High School Media Center Homestead High School Oakmont Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Carthage Junior High School Honduras Elementary School Oaks Middle School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Oakshire Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthage Technical Center Hooper Avenue Elementary Obama Global Prep Academy Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carthay Center Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Ocean Academy Vanalden Early Education Center
Carver Hoover Elementary School Ocean Alternative Vanguard Learning Center
Carver Middle School Hoover Middle School Ocean Shores High School VAPA Legacy High School
Casey Elementary Hoover Middle School Oceanside High School Varnado High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Street Elementary Odyssey High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Castelar Elementary Hope Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vena Ave. Elementary
Castille Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venetia Valley
Castlebay Lane Charter Horizons CIS Ohlone Elementary School Venice High School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Horizons Home Study Old River Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cave Language Academy Hospitality & Tourism Old Summit High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Houma Junior High School Olive Grove Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hubbard Elementary School Olive View Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Centennial High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oliveira Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Center Middle School Hudson K-8 School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hughbanks Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vicente Martinez High School
Central Elementary Hughes Middle School Olla Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Central Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olympic High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olympic Primary Center Victoria Elementary School
Central High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Online Academy -Sonoma County Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Language Academy Huntington Park Elementary School Ontario High School Viejo Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Huntington Park HS Ontiveros Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Village East Middle School
Century Park ES Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orange Glen High School Village K-8 School
Certification High School Hyde Park Early Education Center Orange Grove Middle School Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Community School ICC Community School Orchard Academies Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vine School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orchard K-8 Vine Street Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Organization of Management Administrators Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence Elementary Orinda Intermediate School Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Oropeza Elementary Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Studies Academy Osceola St. Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Inez Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Chaffey Adult School Instructional Technology Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage High School
Chaffey Community Day School Instructional Technology Department Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School International High School Owensmouth HS Virgil Middle School
Chaffey High School International School of Monterey Oxnard Street Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Challenger Middle School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Learning Academy
Chamiza Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Career & Technology High School Virtual Learning Center
Chaparral Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Elementary School Irving Magnet Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista De Las Cruces
Chaparral Middle School Irvington High School Pacoima Middle School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Irwin High School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles J. Riley Island High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School Isleton Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary IT Help Desk Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary ITD Demo Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charles White Elementary ITD Web Services Palm Avenue Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Charnock Road ES J. H. Workman Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chatsworth High School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palms Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chavez Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Panorama City ES W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheremoya Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School PANTHER Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cherryland Elementary School Jackson Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cheviot Hills HS Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paramount Elementary School Waggoner Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School James A Garfield Senior High Park Avenue ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James A. Forrest Elementary Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School James Leitch Elementary School Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James Lick High School Park Western Place ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Christensen Middle School James Monroe Elementary Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Monroe Middle School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cibola High School Jane Addams Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cienega Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parkway High School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cipriani Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Community Adult School Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walton Middle School
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walton Rural Life Center
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Warm Springs Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Patton High School Warrington Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Warwick Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Elementary
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jehue Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jena Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jena High School Payroll Administration Washington High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jena Junior High School PDP/SpEd Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cleveland Middle School Jesse Bethel High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Middle School
Cleveland SH Jim Allen Elementary School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Middle School
Clifford Street School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Clinton Elementary Jimenez Elementary Pegasus High School Washington Preparatory High School
Cloverland Elementary Jimenez Elementary (ES) Penniman Elementary Washington Primary Center
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimmy Carter Middle School Pennycook Elementary Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cochiti Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pensacola High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cohasset Elementary School Joe Michell School Pepper Tree Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Coldwater Canyon ES Joe Michell School Perez CTC Watsonville High School
Cole County R-V School District John Adams Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Webster
Coleman Elementary School John Adams MS Peterson Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Baldwin Elementary Philip Reilly Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Blacow Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Phoenix High School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
College Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Phoenix High School Werner Elementary
College Park High School John Finney High School Piedmont Hills High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Forest High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Colony High School John Gomes Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Athens Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Carteret High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Hope Continuation High Pine Meadow Elementary School West Covina High School
Columbus Middle School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Covina High Summer School
Colusa Alternative High School John Liechty Middle School Piner High School West End Corridor
Colusa High School John M. Horner Junior High School Pinewood EEC West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Colusa Home School John Marshall High School Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Comanche Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinon Hills Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary West Mesa High School
Community Day School John R. Wooden HS Pioneer Elementary West Park Elementary School
Community High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Community High School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Street Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Vierra High School Pioneer K-8 West Vernon Elementary
Compton Adult School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plain Dealing High School Westborough Middle School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jones Primary Center Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Compton Early College High School Jordan High School Plantation Park Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Compton High School Jordan High School Platt Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Concord High School Jordan SOC Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westmont High School
Concordia Elementary School Jordan-Plus Playa Vista Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Condit Elementary School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cooper Early Education Center Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Elementary José Valdés Math Institute Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Cope Middle School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Whaley Middle School
Cordova Park Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Polk Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Corning Union High School Junction Avenue K-8 Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary
Corona Avenue School Junipero Serra Elementary School Poly SOC White Oak Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Justice Street ES Polytechnic High School White Point Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Justin Early Learners Academy Pomelo Community Charter School Whitman High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pomeroy Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Whittier
Coronado High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Katherine Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Portal Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Costa Mesa High School Keema High School Portal MHS Widney High CTC
Costa Mesa Middle School Keller Dual Immersion Porter Middle School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kelley Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kelly Elementary Powell Elementary School Wilcox High School
Country Club Elementary Kelly Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will C. Wood High School
Country High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista South Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kennedy HS Preschool Services Willard
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kennedy Middle School President Ave ES Willenberg Special Education Center
Coyote Willow Family School Kentwood Elementary Preston Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Keppel Academy Priest Lake Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Creek View Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Priest River Education Program William Green Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kettering Priest River Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Creekview Ranch School Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Junior High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crenshaw High School King Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School William James Middle School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kings Mountain Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kingsfield Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Prisk William Workman High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kingston Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Crittenden County High School Kirtland Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willow ES
Croatan High School Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Crossroads High School Kittridge Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilmington MS
CTE/ROP Knightsen Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilmington Park Elementary
Cubberley K-8 School Knolls Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES PVUSD.NET Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kohler K-8 Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kolb Middle School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
Cupertino High School Kootenai High School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary Kordyak Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wilson Middle School
Curtis Elementary School Korenstein Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilson SOC
Curtiss Middle School Kornblum Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
CUSD Adult Transition Program Krey Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kucera Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Construction Department Kwis Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners La Cueva High School Ralston Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services La Entrada School Ramona Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Insurance Department La Joya Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Luz Elementary School Ramona High School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Print Services La Merced Elementary Ramona Infant Center Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Purchasing Department La Merced Intermediate Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Mesa Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winters Middle School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winton Middle School
CUSD Student Support Services La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Lacache Middle School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Ranch Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Lafayette Ransom Middle School Woodham Middle School
Dacotah Early Education Center Lafayette Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Laguna Nueva School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dalton Elementary School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Regency Charter Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dana Hills High School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Dana MS Lake Primary School Reid Continuation High School Woodside Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Lake Street PC Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lakeview Renaissance High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Darby Avenue Charter Lakewood High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woonsocket School District
Davidson Middle School Lakewood SOC Renaissance SOC Workman Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Lakota Elementary School Reseda ES Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Lakota Public School Reseda High School Yerba Buena High School
Davis Magnet School Lalumier School Reynolds Elementary YES Academy
Davis Middle School Lanai Road RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Landmark Elementary Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Davis Senior High School Langdon Avenue ES Rialto Middle School York Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Langston Chapel Elementary School Rice Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Langston Chapel Middle School Rice Elementary (ES) Young Men's Leadership Academy
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Richland Avenue School Yountville Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lanterman HS Ridgepoint K-8 Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Las Flores Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Del Amigo High School Las Flores Middle School Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka High School
Del Amo Elementary Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Zane Grey HS
Del Mar High School Las Lomas High School Rio del Mar Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Norte High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zia Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Linda Senior High School Zones of Choice
Del Rey Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zuni Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Verde Secondary Zupanic High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lassalette Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~ Benjamin's School
Del Valle Elementary School Lassen Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School ~Certification Test School
Del Valle Transition Latona Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~Hudson River
Delevan ES Latrobe Elementary School Rio Vista High School ~islam test school
Delta Bridges School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riordan Primary Center ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Online School Laurel Early Education Center Ritter ES ~SK Play School
Delta Charter Schools Laurel Elementary River Delta Community Day School ~Test High School
Delta Elementary School Laurel Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School ~Yukon River
Delta Empire School Laurel Span School River Middle School
Delta High School Laurel Street Elementary River Oaks Elementary School